UTSTÄLLNING
JSK:s 200
6

<< Tillbaka till reultatsida

VÄSTERÅS 22/7 
- Jahn Stääv
-

BIR:
Rowleys Pride'N'Joy
BIM:
Noidens Right On Time 
CERT-hane:
Rowleys Yama-Fuji of Joy
CERT-tik: Tinto's Ellie On Time To Noiden

Juniorklass:
Rowleys Yama-Fuji of Joy - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 1 CK CERT
Isumi's Shiro Futsu Kingu O'Asagi 
- JUNKL 1 JUNKK 2 HP
Arragon S40208/2005 - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 3 HP
Isumi's Shiro Fuyu Kin Kara O'Asagi 
- JUNKL 1 JUNKK 4 
Confettie's Frisco - JUNKL 1 JUNKK R
Vinorets Hikaru Bijou - JUNKL 0

Unghundsklass
Noidens White Zimba of Hana - UKL 1 UKK 1 CK
Rowleys Winner Takes It All - UKL 1 UKK 2 HP
Snöblommans Alexander Mac Kenzie -
UKL 2


Öppenklass
Vitagårdens Silver Baron von Elf - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 1 CK
Noidens Ullman
- ÖKL 1 ÖKK 2
Lillsidans Bombi Bitt
- ÖKL 1 ÖKK 3
Wisexs Zimon - ÖKL 2


Championklass
Noidens Right On Time - CHKK 1 CK BH 1 BIM
Enfloy'z Northern Cozmoz D'Charmant - CHKK 2 CK BH 2 
Rowleys Paler Shade of White -
CHKK 3 CK BH 3
Slåboda's Zilver Bow - CHKK 4
Isumi's Shiro Chi Kara Corey
- CHKK R
Vitagårdens Wonder Boy von Elf
- CHKK OPL


Veteranklass
Rowleys Jack Frost VETKK 1 CK BH 4 BIM-VETERAN
Confettie's Tyson
VETKK 2 CK BH R


R)
Jappetit's Floy'Ina-Lee of Floy - BIR veteran
TIKAR
Juniorklass
Isumi's Shiro Ginko Kara Kikuchiyo - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 1 CK
Isumi's Shiro Funaki Sachi o'Asagi  -
JUNKL 1 JUNKK 2 HP
Isumi's Shiro Fairu Kuin Kara Asagi 
- JUNKL 1 JUNKK 3
Aqua
S44021/2005  - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 4
Suki Da Yo's Amazing Angel
- JUNKL 1 JUNKK R
White Clan's Sashiko - JUNKL KEP


Unghundsklass
Rowleys Xtravaganzia of Felix - UKL 1 UKK 1 CK
Mijano's Mariko - UKL 1 UKK 2 CK
Jasam's Xpensive Kiwi for Noidens - UKL 1 UKK 3 CK
Noidens Vanity Silverbow of Geisha - UKL 1 UKK 4 HP
Noidens Vit Som En Snö - UKL 1 UKK R HP
Confettie's She's The One
- UKL 1
Confettie's Super Nova - UKL 1
Noidens White Kataya The New Star - UKL 1
Noidens Xpectant Vanilla Ice - UKL 1
Snöblommans Amber Queen - UKL 1


Öppenklass
Tinto's Ellie on Time to Noiden - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 1 CK CERT
Isumi's Shiro Ensaki Sakura - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 2 CK
Lillsidans Asian Girl - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 3
Kovachii's Alice-Tai-Haku
- ÖKL 1 ÖKK 4
Isumi's Shiro Dezato Amai - ÖKL 1 ÖKK R

Championklass
Rowleys Pride'N'Joy - CHKK 1 CK BT 1 BIR
Rowleys Snow Queen - CHKK 2 CK BT 2
Slåboda's Yoshiko
- CHKK 3 CK BT 3
Rowleys Sailor Moon - CHKK 4 CK BT 4
Rowleys Oriental Pearl to Isumi's
- CHKK R CK
Slåboda’s Orion Bellatrix -
CHKK OPL CK
Rowleys Neon Flash - CHKK OPL CK
Rowleys Touch of Magic - CHKK OPL CK


Veteranklass
Jappetit's Floy'Ina-Lee of Floy - VETKK 1 CK BT R BIR veteran
Mellskogen's The Baby of Floy -
VETKK 2 CK
Jappetit's Elvira of Floy to Noiden
- VETKK 3 HP

Noidens Ghia Gomasuri - VETKK 4 HP