UTSTÄLLNING
SSUK 2006


<< Tillbaka till reultatsida


  SUNDSVALL 8/10 - Djordje Tesic, 

Unghundklass
Gunways White Moondust - UKL 1 UKK 1 CK BH 1 CERT BIM
Isumi's Shiro Futsu Kingu O'Asagi - UKL 1 UKK 2 
Silvermånens Haladir - UKL 1 UKK 3

Championklass
Rowleys Paler Shade of White -
CHKK 1 CK BH 2
Rowleys Winners Takes It All - CHKK 2 CK BH 3

Juniorklass
Moalitz Lova Lavendel - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 1CK

Unghundsklass
Isumi's Shiro Funaki Sachi O'Asagi - UKL 1 UKK 1 CK BT 3 CERT

Öppenklass
Isumi's Shiro Desu Ó Amejisuto - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 1 CK BT R
Bastängens Virvel - ÖKL 2

Championklass
Rowleys Neon Flash - CHKK 1 CK BT 1 BIR
Lillsidans Asiana Girl -
CHKK 2 CK BT 2
Rowleys Sailor Moon -
CHKK 3 CK BT 4
Rowleys Oriental Pearl to Isumis - CHKK 4
Silvermånens Frida-Li - CHKK R

Veteranklass
Mellskogens The Baby of Floy - VETKK 1 HP  BIR-vet


BORÅS 2/7 - Liz-Beth Karlsson Liljeqvist

Unghundklass
Rowleys Winners Takes It All  -UKL 1 UKK 1CK BH 2 CERT
Snöblommans Alexander MacKenzie - UKL 1 UKK 2 HP

Öppenklass
Vitagårdens Silver Baron von Elf - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 1 
Wisexs Zimon - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 2

Championklass
Rowleys Paler Shade of White - CHKK 1 CK BH 1 BIR

Junorklass
Chezzay's Ayla At Last - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 1 
Moalitz Maldiva Moonshine - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 2 HP

Unghundsklass
Rowleys Xtravaganzia of Felix - UKL 1 UKK 1 CK BT 1 CERT BIM

Öppenklass
Isumi's Shiro Dezato Amai - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 1

Championklass
Rowleys Sailor Moon - CHKK 1 CK BT 2


  HÄSSLEHOLM 20/5 - Nina Karlsdotter 

Juniorklass
Rowleys Yama-Fuji of Joy - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 1 CK BH 2 CERT

Unghundklass
Tropisk White of Andy - UKL 1 UKK 1 HP

Öppenklass
Kannibalens Brave Sir Robin - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 1 CK BH 3
Wisexs Zacki - ÖKl 1 ÖKK 2

Championklass
Rowleys Paler Shade of White -
CHKK 1 CK BH 1 BIR

Juniorklass
Japax Xln't Wonderful Wilma  - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 1 HP
White Clan's Shai -
JUNKL 1 JUNKK 2

Unghundsklass
Rowleys Xtravaganzia of Felix - UKL 1 UKK 1 CK BT 1 CERT BIM
Noidens Vit Som En Snö- UKL 1 UKK 2 HP
Wisexs Michiko The White Wonder - UKL 1 UKK CK BT R

Öppenklass
Enfloy'z La'Diva Name of The Game - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 1
Dream Bird's Kimmi - ÖKL 2

Championklass
Rowleys Sailor Moon - CHKK 1 CK BT 2
Rowleys Snow Queen - CHKK 2 CK BT 3

Veteranklass
Noidens Ghia Gomasuri - VETKK 1 CK BT R BIR-vet


KÖPING 23/4 - Elisabeth Spillman

Unghundsklass
Lillsidans Bombi Bitt - UKL 1 UKK 1 
Noidens White Zimba of Hana
-
UKL 1 UKK 2

Öppenklass
Vitagårdens Silver Baron von Elf - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 1 CK BH 2 CERT
Slåboda's Another Expensive Amigo - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 2 CK BH 3
Wisexs Zimon -
ÖKL 2

Championklass
Noidens Right On Time - CHKK 1 CK BH 1 BIR
Vitagårdens Wonder Boy von Elf - CHKK 2 CK BH 4

Juniorklass
Noidens Xpectant Vanilla Ice - JUNKL 1 JUNKK 1 CK BT 3 CERT

Unghundsklass
Noidens White Kataya The New Star - UKL 1 UKK 1

Öppenklass
Kovachii's Alice-Tai-Haku - ÖKL 1 ÖKK 1
Bastängens Virvel - ÖKL 2

Championklass
Rowleys Neon Flash  - CHKK 1 CK BT 1 BIM

Veteranklass
Jappetit's Elvira of Floy to Noiden - VETKK 1 CK BT 2 BIR-vet